PREMIO PROVINCIA DI ASCOLI PICENO

SCARICA DOCUMENTI

PREMIO PROVINCIA DI ASCOLI PICENO:

2002 Curato Luisa Lucera (FG)
2002 Falzoni Ivan Bologna (BO)
2002 Napolitano Domenico S.Arpino (CE)
2003 Daragusa Vincenzo Vimodrone (MI)
2003 Luciani Giuseppe Francavilla d’Ete (AP)
2003 Orecchia Franco Torino (TO)
2003 Cipollone Roberto Incisa V.no (FI)
2003 Bacarelli Raffaella Ischia Porto (NA)
2003 Nespeca Venanzina Martinsicuro (TE)
2003 Chiesa Gloria Bussoleno (TO)
2003 Toll Heinrich Bolzano (BZ)
2003 Caporaso Antonio Ballabio (LC)
2003 Alberigi Alessia Castel San Giovanni (PC)
2003 Campa Loredana Galatina (LE)
2003 De Petris Filomena Vico del Gargano (FG)
2003 Campagnaro Armida Luciana Strambinello (TO)
2003 Rondoni Agnese Foligno (PG)
2003 Vesprini Roberto Fermo (FM)
2003 Cellie Lidia Bari (BA)
2003 Messina Mario Piedimonte Etneo (CT)
2003 Parini Simona Albissola Marina (SV)
2004 Abbondi Carla Porto San Giorgio (AP)
2004 Baldassarri Patrizia Porto Sant’Elpidio (AP)
2004 Marconi Andrea Jesi (AN)
2005 Frassoni Franco Torino (TO)
2005 Venieri Guido Grottammare (AP)
2007 Alfonzi Claudio Ascoli Piceno (AP)
2008 Giacintucci Lucio Collecorvino (PE)
2008 Mastrangelo Antonio Montesilvano (PE)
2008 Paciaroni “Ena” Porto Sant’Elpidio (AP)
2008 Torresi Marco Montegranaro (AP)
2008 Veccia Alessandra Palestrina (RM)
2009 Apuzzo Claudia Cesenatico (FC)
2009 Blanco Raffaele Offida (AP)
2009 Castagna Fabio Falcinello (SP)
2009 El Jamous Joseph Grigorios Attiki (Grecia)
2009 Esposti Umberto Lodi (LO)
2009 Mari Monica Civitanova Marche (MC)
2009 Mosca Fabio Macerata (MC)
2009 Moscardelli Patrizio Grottammare (AP)
2009 Persiani Cristina Grottammare (AP)
2009 Segura Pilar Barcellona (SPAGNA)
2009 Tizi Franco Petritoli (AP)
2009 Venieri Guido Grottammare (AP)
2009 Marinucci Giovanni San Benedetto del Tronto (AP)
2009 Santoro Paolo Bari (BA)
2009 Venieri Luisiana Grottammare (AP)
2010 Flammini Marcello Cupra Marittima (AP)
2010 Manzini Fiorella Bologna (BO)
2010 Spoletini Claudio Roma (RM)
 2011  De Lauretis Giacomo  MARTINSICURO  (TE)
2011 Kissová Marta REP. SLOVACCA (SK)
  “OSPITI D’ONORE”:    
2007 Calisti Stefano Macerata (MC)
2007 Esposti Umberto Lodi (LO)
2007 Guerra Mario Serracapriola (FG)
2007 Quadrini Achille Frosinone (FR)
2007 Tizi Franco Petritoli (AP)


Comments are closed.

Copyright © 2019 La Tavolozza Marche. Partita I.V.A. n. 00650630445 - email: info@latavolozzamarche.com